www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
du paris avenir athletic

Page en construction . . .




Résultats => 2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   2017

Bilans => 2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   2017





  
SAISON   2017
BILANS   MASCULINS
Éveil Athlé Poussins Benjamins Minimes Cadets
2008 et après 2006 - 2007 2004 - 2005 2002 - 2003 2000 - 2001
         
AMEVI  Timéo   AIBAR-GOMES  Ibar BACIOCHI  Léo  AOUCHICHE  Ian   BOUCHER  Pierre   
BENCHALAL  Amine BACIOCCHI  Louis    BANTEGNIES  Armand   AQUATIAS  Lucas DELGADO  Lalou   
BRÉAUTÉ  Ézéchiel  CAPELLE  Alix    BONNET  Maël   DUVIVIER  Tom   DJACHEU-K  Gabriel  
BRIARD-POUSSIN  Lysandre DARTIGUELOUBE  Julien BOUDIAS  Achille FOLLY  Charles-Aymeric   JARNIER  Malo  
CAPOLONGO  Noam    HOUDOT-POTIER  Nate CHALUBERT  Nathan  GRIGNOU-LABONNE Léo   KADRI  Alexandre  
CAIROLI  Adam ILUNGA  Kilian CORTIAL  Eliott    LAFARGE  Noah    KERMARREC  Baptiste   
CHALUBERT  Matthieu   JOLYS-LOUBRIAT  Simon   DIEHL  Lucien  MARX  Louen    LUDVIG  Victor
CYGLER  Martin KECKHUT  Maxime GAUSSERES  Octave   MIREDIN  Harlem   MAACHA  Mohamed
GUIET  Mathurin LE GOFF  Karyl   GOULET  Arthur   MOUSSEIGNE  Gaspard ROBERT  Adrien  
ISNAENI  Tyméo    MORAND  Benjamin JENNANI  Wekil PEPINTER  Lenny   RODRIGUEZ  Adrian   
KHEROUBI  Félix   NETTER  Cesar  LABAT  Joris  VALENTIN  Paul SAUVE  Mathéo  
LOPEZ  Gabriel    TOSTIVINT  Colin     LANCHANTIN  Léo    
PARQUET  Sacha      MARX  Ylan       
PINET  Marceau   MEVEL  Armand      
SANGODEYI  Ayoola      MOHAN  Benjamin     
    MUNOZ  Antoine    
    PAQUEMAR  Etienne     
    PINET  Paul     
    SANCHEZ  Tom       
         
         
         
  Juniors Espoirs Seniors Vétérans
  1998 -1999 1995 - 1996 - 1997 1978 à 1994 1977  et  Avant
         
      ALLEX  Jules   BALLEREAU  Bruno  
      BATANTOU  Bedel   BOUCHIKHI  Saddek  
      BIDIE  Leondede   BOUDJEMIL  Abdelkader
      BOPPE  Ludovic   BRAHMI  Mourad
      BOUDIER  Timothée CAPELLE-BL  Gunther  
      BOUZID  Mohamed   DARRIEUS  Jérôme    
      CATTANEO  Paolo   GUINOT  Thierry    
      DE MONTE  Enrico   NAILI  Hakim   
      DUBOIS  Thomas   SHOUL  Karim   
      DUPONT  Thomas    VERGNEAUX  Abel 
      FOUILLEN  Tristan  
      LE MAT  Arnaud    
      MAINDRON  Christophe    
      MESSERLÉ  Jordan    
      MESTRALLET  Julien    
      PEUGEOT  Ludovic    
      QUEMENER  Justin     
      RICHARD  Erwan    
      SOUBIALE  Pierre    
      STORME  Florent    
      SUIFFET  Nicolas     
         
         
BILANS   FEMININS
Éveil Athlé Poussines Benjamines Minimes Cadettes
2008 et après 2006 - 2007 2004 - 2005 2002 - 2003 2000 - 2001
         
BARRO  Amina   BOLAMBE  Sara AOUCHICHE  Nina  ALAPHILIPPE  Manon   JELLAL  Assia
BOISSONNAT  Nora    CARRON  Caroline CAPELLE  Nell    BERTINCOURT  Astrid    LOUBERSAC  Emma
BRIARD-POUSSIN  Anissia   CATALAN  Cristina  CONSTANT  Cléo  BISSAY  Anaïs   MORTIER  Félicie  
CANDELIER  Maylis   COSSÉ  Margaux FILET  Ana    DALMAT  Alicia   RELUT-MEDELICE  Inès  
GHADHOUNE  Inès   DUPUY  Esther    LEVE  Enora    DALMAT  Andrea    
JENNANI  Sheyma   GUIET  Morgane MENDY  Maëly   DJAIL  Lisa     
KHADRAOUI  Rania    HATIF  Lilou PASCAL  Lou-Anne   GSELL  Emma  
KHADRAOUI  Sarah   HASELINT  Margot POUNGUY-SEJOUR  Maili  HOURLIER  Khiara    
LEFÈVRE  Lena    KEITA  Anita   SANAMA  Océane   JANNY  Eve    
LEFÈVRE  Margot    MILLEREAU  Jeanne SANGODEYI  Lolade  JELLAL  Sirine    
LEONOR  Sabrine   NEYROUMANDE Clémence   SOUSSAN  Calie   KAMINSKI  Louise    
MARX  Marine   NIKOLIC  Heloise   SY-MEUNIER  Lena   LEBON  Anne-Sophie    
MEREGHETTI  Lyna    OKOUMOU  Illyana      LEVE  Gaïa     
NAVAILLES  Nila PATAILLE-SUCCI  Faustine   MORAND  Sophie     
ROUSSEAU  Noémie PERTHUISOT  Alix       ROBERT  Mathilde    
  PONSARDIN  Marie    SANAMA  Victoire     
  REMUS  Olivia        
  SOUSSAN  Nahia      
         
         
         
         
  Juniors Espoirs Seniors Vétéranes
  1998 -1999 1995 - 1996 - 1997 1978 à 1994 1977  et  Avant
         
  COLLIN  Delphine   DEMARET  Lena   BERTHEZENE  Sophie   ABDELKADER  Anissa  
  THELLIER  Clarisse     BILAS  Kelly   AOUCHICHE  Manuella  
      BRUZAC  Marie-Charlotte   BELOIN  Florence  
      CARRERE  Amélie   BUCHSENSCHUTZ  Laure  
      CHIVET  Anaïs   GUINOT  Frédérique  
      COUTIER  Elodie    
      DECHAMP  Laetitia    
      DUROYON  Louise     
      FORFAIT  Charlène    
      JOUANNY  Noémie    
      MAKHLOUF  Kahina     
      MOLINARI  Claire    
      PHO  Laetitia    
      RAMBERT  Alice    
      SISSOKO  Nia