www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
du paris avenir athletic
Page en construction . . .




Résultats => 2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   2017   2018

Bilans => 2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   2017   2018
     




SAISON   2018


 

Bilan Féminin

 

Eveil Athlé F

Poussines

Benjamines

Minimes  Filles

Cadettes

2009 et après

2007-2008

2005-2006

2003-2004

2001-2002

 

 

 

 

 

AIBAR-GOMES  Sao

BOISSONAT Nora  

BOLAMBE  Sara 

ALAPHILIPPE  Manon  

BISSAY  Anaïs  

AOUGA Eva

BOUFRAINE  Nina  

BOUCHER  Julie  

CAMPAGNE  Lou 

DALMAT  Andrea  

BRIARD POUSSIN Anissia 

CANDELIER  Maylis 

CAILLAU-JAMET  Julie  

CORIDIAN  Lola  

DESMET  Léa

DJOHORE  Aminata

DJOHORE  Aicha

CARRON  Caroline  

DALMAT  Alicia  

DJAIL  Lisa  

ELALOUF  Ilana

FARADJI  Sarah

CATALAN  Cristina  

HORIOT  Apolline  

JANNY  Eve  

KHADRAOUI  Sarah  

GEOFFROY  Pauline  

CONSTANT  Cléo 

HOURLIER  Khiara  

LAURET  Cassandra

LEFÈVRE  Margot 

GHADOUNE  Inès  

ENDAMNE  Kirsty 

KAMINSKI  Louise  

MORAND  Sophie  

LEONOR  Sabrine 

HELIE  Savine  

GUIET  Morgane  

LEBON  Anne-Sophie 

ROBERT  Mathilde  

ROURE  Eugénie 

JENNANI  Sheyma

HEBEY  Christiane  

LEVE  Enora  

SANAMA  Victoire  

 

KHADRAOUI  Rania 

KEITA  Anita  

LEVE  Gaïa  

 

 

KHALFA  Allyah

MENDY  Maëly 

LOUKA  Julie  

 

 

LEFÈVRE  Lena 

MILLEREAU  Jeanne  

PINA  Claire  

 

 

LEROUX  Swann  

NEYROUMANDE  Clémence   

POUNGUY Maïli  

 

 

MARX  Marine 

NIKOLIC  Héloïse 

SANAMA  Océane  

 

 

MEREGHETTI  Lyna 

OUCHENE-B. Ambre

SY MEUNIER  Lena  

 

 

PERRIER  Julie  

PASCAL  Lou-Anne  

 

 

 

PHILIPPE  Émilie

PATAILLE-SUCCI Faustine 

 

 

 

QUANTIN  Sidonie

PERTHUISOT  Alix 

 

 

 

ROUSSEAU  Noémie  

PONSARDIN  Marie 

 

 

 

TAJAN  Kessie  

SOUSSAN  Calie  

 

 

 

TRICOT-TOMA  Marie

SOUSSAN  Nahia  

 

 

 

 

VIGOUROUX  Kénia  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniors F

Espoirs F

Seniors  F

Vétéranes

 

1999-2000

1996 à 1998

1977 à 1995

Avant  1978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMOORDON Stéphanie  

ABDELKADER Anissa  

 

RELUT MEDELICE  Inès  

 

BENARAB  Samira

COTELLI  Agnès  

 

 

 

BILAS  Kelly  

RIOU Armelle  

 

 

 

BRICHE  Danielle 

 

 

 

 

CARRERE  Amélie  

 

 

 

 

CHIVET  Anaïs  

 

 

 

 

DEMERET  Lena  

 

 

 

 

DUROYON  Louise

 

 

 

 

GOURLAIN Hélène  

 

 

 

 

JACQUET Céline

 

 

 

 

JOUANNY  Noémie  

 

 

 

 

LAMY  Raphaëlle 

 

 

 

 SENIORS

LE BERRE  Katell  

 

 

 

KONATÉ  Mariam  

MAKHLOUF  Kahina 

 

 

 

 

PAPANICOLA  Céline 

 

 

 

 

PHO  Laetitia  

 

 

 

 

SISSOKO  Nia  

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017-2018

 

 

 

 


  



 

Bilan Masculin

   

Eveil Athlé M

Poussins

Benjamins

Minimes

Cadets

2009 et après

2007-2008

2005-2006

2003-2004

2001-2002

 

 

 

 

 

BOUFRAINE  Noam     

AIBAR-GOMES  Ibar  

BOYER  Nino 

BACIOCCHI  Léo 

CARLIER  Mathieu  

CAIROLI  Adam 

AMEVI  Timéo  

CHALUBERT  Nathan     

BANTEGNIES  Armand  

DIAKHABY Sadia

CASANOVA  Rafael

ANSALDI  Énéko

COMPARAT  Pierre 

BONNET  Maël  

DUVIVIER  Tom  

LOPEZ  Gabriel  

BACIOCCHI  Louis  

CORIOLLES  Valentin  

CORTIAL  Eliott  

FOLLY  Charles-Aymeric     

 MORA  Benjamin

BERGER  Nicolas

DIEHL  Lucien  

CYGLER  Nicolas  

LIOU  Sébastien

ROSSÉ  Augustin

BRÉAUTÉ  Ézéchiel  

DREYFUSS  Ilan

DOGBEY  Enzo  

MIREDIN  Harlem 

ROUSSE  Armel  

BRIARD-P  Lysandre  

DUFAUD-M  Gabriel

GOULET  Arthur  

ROBERT  Adrien  

ZORNINGER  Abel  

CAPOLONGO  Noam 

FISCHER  Matthias

LAFARGE  Noah  

RODRIGUEZ  Adrian  

 

CHALUBERT  Matthieu  

KECKHUT  Maxime  

MALATERRE  Thomas

SAUVE  Matheo 

 

CYGLER  Martin  

LABAT  Joris  

MARX  Louen  

TELLA  Bastien

 

DACALOR-PASCUAL Jean       

LANCHANTIN  Léo 

MONROY  Maxime  

 

 

DE BAILLENX  Luc

LEHRHAUPT  Gabriel

MUNOZ  Antoine  

 

 

GUIET  Mathurin  

MARX  Ylan  

ODEH  Emile  

 

 

HOUDOT-POTIER  Nate  

PINET  Paul 

PAQUEMAR  Etienne 

 

 

ISNAENI  Tyméo  

TOSTIVINT  Colin 

PEPINTER  Lenny  

 

 

JOLYS-LOUBRIAT  Simon  

 

REBOUL-C  Sampiero  

 

 

KADDACHE Alexandre

 

 

 

 

KHEROUBI  Félix  

 

 

 

 

LANCHANTIN  Tom 

 

 

 

 

LUCCIONI  Jean-Charles  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICAL  Axel  

 

 

 

 

MORAND  Benjamin  

 

 

 

 

PARQUET  Sacha  

 

 

 

 

PICARD  Thilo 

 

 

 

 

PINET  Marceau  

 

 

 

 

REBOUL-C  Antone  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniors H

Espoirs M

Seniors  M

Vétérans

 

1999-2000

1996 à 1998

1977 à 1995

Avant  1978

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELGADO  Lalou  

NIEDERMEIER Marcel  

BOUDIER  Timothée 

BALLEREAU  Bruno 

 

DESMET  Simon  

 

BOUZID  Mohamed 

BOUCHIKHI  Saddek 

 

JACQUES  Loris

CAMARA  David   

CATTANEO  Paolo 

BOUDJEMIL Abdelkader 

 

JARNIER  Malo  

 

DE MONTE  Enrico 

BRAHMI  Mourad

 

KERMARREC  Baptiste  

 

DUBOIS  Thomas 

CAPELLE-B  Gunther 

 

 

 

GAUTRON  Florent 

DARRIEUS  Jérôme  

 

 

 

MAINDRON  Christophe   

DUPONT  Thomas  

 

 

 

MESSERLÉ  Jordan 

LE MAT  Arnaud  

 

 

 

MESTRALLET  Julien 

NAILI  Hakim  

 

 

 

QUEMENER  Justin 

SHOUL  Karim 

 

 

 

RICHARD  Erwan  

VERGNEAUX  Abel  

 

 

 

STORME  Florent  

 

 

 

 

SUIFFET  Nicolas  

BREGANT  Gilles  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

2017-2018

 

 

 

 





_   _   _   _   _   _   _   _   _   _   _   _   _   _   _   _   _   _  





SAISON   2017
BILANS   MASCULINS
Éveil Athlé Poussins Benjamins Minimes Cadets
2008 et après 2006 - 2007 2004 - 2005 2002 - 2003 2000 - 2001
         
AMEVI  Timéo   AIBAR-GOMES  Ibar BACIOCHI  Léo  AOUCHICHE  Ian   BOUCHER  Pierre   
BENCHALAL  Amine BACIOCCHI  Louis    BANTEGNIES  Armand   AQUATIAS  Lucas DELGADO  Lalou   
BRÉAUTÉ  Ézéchiel  CAPELLE  Alix    BONNET  Maël   DUVIVIER  Tom   DJACHEU-K  Gabriel  
BRIARD-POUSSIN  Lysandre DARTIGUELOUBE  Julien BOUDIAS  Achille FOLLY  Charles-Aymeric   JARNIER  Malo  
CAPOLONGO  Noam    HOUDOT-POTIER  Nate CHALUBERT  Nathan  GRIGNOU-LABONNE Léo   KADRI  Alexandre  
CAIROLI  Adam ILUNGA  Kilian CORTIAL  Eliott    LAFARGE  Noah    KERMARREC  Baptiste   
CHALUBERT  Matthieu   JOLYS-LOUBRIAT  Simon   DIEHL  Lucien  MARX  Louen    LUDVIG  Victor
CYGLER  Martin KECKHUT  Maxime GAUSSERES  Octave   MIREDIN  Harlem   MAACHA  Mohamed
GUIET  Mathurin LE GOFF  Karyl   GOULET  Arthur   MOUSSEIGNE  Gaspard ROBERT  Adrien  
ISNAENI  Tyméo    MORAND  Benjamin JENNANI  Wekil PEPINTER  Lenny   RODRIGUEZ  Adrian   
KHEROUBI  Félix   NETTER  Cesar  LABAT  Joris  VALENTIN  Paul SAUVE  Mathéo  
LOPEZ  Gabriel    TOSTIVINT  Colin     LANCHANTIN  Léo    
PARQUET  Sacha      MARX  Ylan       
PINET  Marceau   MEVEL  Armand      
SANGODEYI  Ayoola      MOHAN  Benjamin     
    MUNOZ  Antoine    
    PAQUEMAR  Etienne     
    PINET  Paul     
    SANCHEZ  Tom       
         
         
         
  Juniors Espoirs Seniors Vétérans
  1998 -1999 1995 - 1996 - 1997 1978 à 1994 1977  et  Avant
         
      ALLEX  Jules   BALLEREAU  Bruno  
      BATANTOU  Bedel   BOUCHIKHI  Saddek  
      BIDIE  Leondede   BOUDJEMIL  Abdelkader
      BOPPE  Ludovic   BRAHMI  Mourad
      BOUDIER  Timothée CAPELLE-BL  Gunther  
      BOUZID  Mohamed   DARRIEUS  Jérôme    
      CATTANEO  Paolo   GUINOT  Thierry    
      DE MONTE  Enrico   NAILI  Hakim   
      DUBOIS  Thomas   SHOUL  Karim   
      DUPONT  Thomas    VERGNEAUX  Abel 
      FOUILLEN  Tristan  
      LE MAT  Arnaud    
      MAINDRON  Christophe    
      MESSERLÉ  Jordan    
      MESTRALLET  Julien    
      PEUGEOT  Ludovic    
      QUEMENER  Justin     
      RICHARD  Erwan    
      SOUBIALE  Pierre    
      STORME  Florent    
      SUIFFET  Nicolas     
         
         
BILANS   FEMININS
Éveil Athlé Poussines Benjamines Minimes Cadettes
2008 et après 2006 - 2007 2004 - 2005 2002 - 2003 2000 - 2001
         
BARRO  Amina   BOLAMBE  Sara AOUCHICHE  Nina  ALAPHILIPPE  Manon   JELLAL  Assia
BOISSONNAT  Nora    CARRON  Caroline CAPELLE  Nell    BERTINCOURT  Astrid    LOUBERSAC  Emma
BRIARD-POUSSIN  Anissia   CATALAN  Cristina  CONSTANT  Cléo  BISSAY  Anaïs   MORTIER  Félicie  
CANDELIER  Maylis   COSSÉ  Margaux FILET  Ana    DALMAT  Alicia   RELUT-MEDELICE  Inès  
GHADHOUNE  Inès   DUPUY  Esther    LEVE  Enora    DALMAT  Andrea    
JENNANI  Sheyma   GUIET  Morgane MENDY  Maëly   DJAIL  Lisa     
KHADRAOUI  Rania    HATIF  Lilou PASCAL  Lou-Anne   GSELL  Emma  
KHADRAOUI  Sarah   HASELINT  Margot POUNGUY-SEJOUR  Maili  HOURLIER  Khiara    
LEFÈVRE  Lena    KEITA  Anita   SANAMA  Océane   JANNY  Eve    
LEFÈVRE  Margot    MILLEREAU  Jeanne SANGODEYI  Lolade  JELLAL  Sirine    
LEONOR  Sabrine   NEYROUMANDE Clémence   SOUSSAN  Calie   KAMINSKI  Louise    
MARX  Marine   NIKOLIC  Heloise   SY-MEUNIER  Lena   LEBON  Anne-Sophie    
MEREGHETTI  Lyna    OKOUMOU  Illyana      LEVE  Gaïa     
NAVAILLES  Nila PATAILLE-SUCCI  Faustine   MORAND  Sophie     
ROUSSEAU  Noémie PERTHUISOT  Alix       ROBERT  Mathilde    
  PONSARDIN  Marie    SANAMA  Victoire     
  REMUS  Olivia        
  SOUSSAN  Nahia      
         
         
         
         
  Juniors Espoirs Seniors Vétéranes
  1998 -1999 1995 - 1996 - 1997 1978 à 1994 1977  et  Avant
         
  COLLIN  Delphine   DEMARET  Lena   BERTHEZENE  Sophie   ABDELKADER  Anissa  
  THELLIER  Clarisse     BILAS  Kelly   AOUCHICHE  Manuella  
      BRUZAC  Marie-Charlotte   BELOIN  Florence  
      CARRERE  Amélie   BUCHSENSCHUTZ  Laure  
      CHIVET  Anaïs   GUINOT  Frédérique  
      COUTIER  Elodie    
      DECHAMP  Laetitia    
      DUROYON  Louise     
      FORFAIT  Charlène    
      JOUANNY  Noémie    
      MAKHLOUF  Kahina     
      MOLINARI  Claire    
      PHO  Laetitia    
      RAMBERT  Alice    
      SISSOKO  Nia